87 gemeldete Mannschaften für unser Turnier

laufende Nr. Spaßname Verein Nenngeld bezahlt
37 Damenmannschaften
7HC Lillet von der TreeneMTV Schwabstedt
11SK LationSlesvig IF
14SV KopinnackenHSG Eider Harde 3. Frauen
15HaSch-Team HTS/ BW 96
25KrabbenpulerTSV Büsum
28TSV Voller KaderTSV Hardebek
29The Real HSVThe Real HSV
30Ajax DauerstrammBüdelsdorfer Tsv
33Athletic BinblauSv Sülfeld
34Die 46erHSG Gettorf/Osdorf
35ZwergentownWellingdorfer tv
38Glasbier Rangers WomenSG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt
40DU Maschine HSG FONA
41nackt und zerhacktTSV Erfde
44BeautiVollTHW Kiel
46Hot Shots - die dichte Gefahr HSG Fona
47HC Berlin AirLübecker Turnerschaft
49Gintastics Ahrensburg 2
50GV AlphatiereHSG Eider Harde 2. Damen
51HSG wi neihn uns een rinTSV Mildstedt
52Wir schwanken nochMTV Dänischenhagen
54BahamaMamasHSG Eider Harde
55TSV Vineta Audorf TSV Vineta Audorf
56HSG EPTHSG Erfde/Pahlhude/Tellingstedt
57Team OB- in der Regel vollTSV Erfde
58HF IBU 1000HG OKT
59dithmarscher KampftrinkerTsv Delve
61RW Leuchtturm EidertalSG Handball Eidertal
65TSV is besserTSV Weddingstedt
67PartyperlenTSV Weddingstedt
70Intim im Team HSG 24109
73HSG Mönkeberg SchönkirchenHSG Mönkeberg Schönkirchen
74TSV SuffTSV Schwarz Rot Schülp
76Beaten, die hartenTSV Travemünde
77FT Adler-HorstFt Adler
792.Frauen OKTHG OKT 2.Frauen
87ETV HamburgETV Hamburg
50 Männermannschaften
1Die kandierten Bananen HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen 2. Herren
2Krampfader GeschwaderHSG Eider Harde
3RW Leuchtturm EidertalSG Handball Eidertal
4Flying BangboysHSG Schafflund-Medelby
5Tungendorfer KegelfreundeTungendorfer Kegelfreunde
6Atlético Bu KageAtlético Bu Kage
8HC Oldesloer von der Treene MTV Schwabstedt
9Dynamo Tresen SG Wift
10Klubb KaputtTSV Ellerbek
12Glasbier RangersSG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt
13Torpedo SchwienhusenDithmarscher Leistungshandball
16HartenhornMTV Herzhorn
17SV Ene 1987MTV Herzhorn
18Klein Chicago HSV Stuterhof Demmin e.V.
19Trio Infernale & Friends!SG Wift
20AC Lassmiranda dên SevillaAC Lassmiranda dên Sevilla
21HC ElotransWalddörfer SV
22Dynamo RendsburgRendsburger TSV
23Die WernersensHSG Marne Brunsbüttel
24STSSurendorfer TS
26BT Fortuna LagedeichTSV Mildstedt
27Lockomotive "CockTail"SG Anspach
31Letzte MännerHSG Eider Harde
32Don PromillosHSG 91 Nortorf II
36DE FETTSCHWIENSHSG SZOWW
37Wellingdorfer tvWellingdorfer tv
39HC Porto und VersandHG OKT
42Superspreader Fockbek
43HC Gut KickHSG FONA
45Torpedo PagensandSG Kollmar/Neuendorf
48TSV Voller KaderTSV Hardebek
53Team AbgeschnalltHSV/Hamm 02
60SchmuckmaacksHSG Störtal Hummeln
62Cola Korn gibts davorn TSV schülp
63AS TRALKÖRPERHC Treia/Jübek
64Beverly PilsSG Norderhamme
66SV Früh Auf Kreissäufer/ isnichschlecht TSV Weddingstedt
68Hansa HacktoastHSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2. Männer
69Bier gewinntTSV Altenholz 2
71109 PromilleHSG 24109
72Bierbauch BarmstedtBarmstedter MTV 3
75SGZ Pummelsfelde HSG FONA 3. Männer
78Angeliter KampftrinkerTSV Süderbrarup
80Reisegruppe UnangenehmTH Eilbeck
81HC WaldpilsWalddörfer SV 1
82Die wild-deckenden HerzbubenHSG LiGra
83MTV DänischenhagenMTV Dänischenhagen
84Delve ITSV Delve
85Delve IITSV Delve
86Erzgebirge WittbekErzgebirge Wittbek

Meldeschluß in 10 Tagen